iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 18

2,566 properties
  • 14

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    ivilla garden corner prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    8,350,000 EGP

    Beach house Premium Location Direct View lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    30,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Ground in ICity with DP - Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,100,000 EGP

    Luxury I Villa Roof for Sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,464,000 EGP

    IVilla Sky for Sale | Open View | Ready to Move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    6,778,000 EGP

    S Villa In Sarai Under Market Price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    28,359 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    10,464,000 EGP

    Resale | iVilla Sky 235 SQM – Ready to Move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden At Icity Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof middle for sale in Mountain View Icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    5,200,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Villa IFO. Attorney General Office

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    20 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime offer I Villa 300m+Roof Prime location now !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move- 4 Bedrooms- Skyloft- Facing North

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    11,340,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden in O West

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    76,621 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    I Villa for Sale | Type A |Mountain View Hyde Park

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    68,345 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Ivilla Roof Behind MV 1 New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden - RESALE - with Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,500,000 EGP

    i villa for sale mountain view icity - 6th october

    DMG logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Garden 210m Mountain Park

3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    15,800,000 EGP

    i villa roof for sale , Green 5 Compound 6 October

    DMG logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    43,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,421,000 EGP

    Best Price I Villa Roof Prime Location 210m

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,502,429 EGP

    I villa ready to move with prime view in MV iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    44,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,662,000 EGP

    ready to move ivilla garden with DP and installmet

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    58,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    i villa roof ready to move in mountain view i city

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Sky Garden MV iCity for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,021 EGP/sqm