Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 223

7,695 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند تيراس بجوار مول أركان فى زايد

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    A spacious apartment with a premium open landscape

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    200m Apt in Zed Zayed: Phase 1 & Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند تيراس بجوار اركان مول

2

    2

    108 sqm

    54,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    • Resale 2BR Corner | Zed West | Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    165m Apt West Leaves Zayed 5pc 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Courtyard – SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    luxury apartment fully finished with ACs in bevetr

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 56م فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3Bed 97m Finished + Ac's & Kitchen Cabinet RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Zed Towers next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    301 sqm

    19,933 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zayed Village west

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,563,784 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 meters, a great deal in ZE

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    94,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence - SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm