Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 228

7,695 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in zed west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West – Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 204m-sodic

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment in Village

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,401,892 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Beds Apt RTM In Al Karma Kay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor with garden at Al Khamayel

    DMG logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل صف محور 143+80 m

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown Sodic Sheikh Zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT PRIM PRICE INST. 10 YRS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Ready To Move near arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STEERT INST. 8 YRS

1

    1

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Garden apartment in Sheikh Zayed, finished, ACs

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STEERT INST. 8 YRS

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT PRIM PRICE INST. 10 YRS

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    A FULLY FINISHED APT. IN NOZHA STEERT INST. 8 YRS

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي مرتفع بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,485,000 EGP

    Elysium Zayed: Own 155m Apartment, Pay Over 10 Yea

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,290 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 136sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    40,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor apt Sale @compound Khamayel

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,064 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm