Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 227

7,695 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    7,340,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment with ACs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    38,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,125,000 EGP

    MoveIn Ready 135sqm Apartment in Prime Bahja zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds at zed west

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,668,300 EGP

    Apartment at old Zayed in Riza instalments over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apart Prime Location , View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل الشيخ زايد بحري

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Alkarma Kay – Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale by Sodic Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    4Beds Apt With Prime Location In Al Karma Kay

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    261 sqm

    9,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,651,720 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Genista by ALAmaken over 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,955 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل 170مترتحميل قديم

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished apartment with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ready to move in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    G Apartment with Garden for Sale in AlKhamayel

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds at zed west

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt 3Beds With Ac's & Appliances In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه 150م جنه1 للبيع سوبر لوكس .

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,363,000 EGP

    Best Dp Studio Fully Finished With AC In Zed West

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    87,918 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Resale 135 M \Type B \ Fully Finishing

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT (BEST PRICE) INST. 10YRS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    27,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannah Zayed 1 – Sheikh Zayd

    DMG logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند الخمائل الشيخ زايد بحري صريح

3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد ..

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    48,022 EGP/sqm