Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 225

7,695 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ground floor with private gardn

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 2million DP 14million Cash

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment -Remaining Installment

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate Fully Finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,063,800 EGP

    شقه فيو لانت سكيب 4 غرف في ابراج زيد الشيخ زايد

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    78,776 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,346,000 EGP

    For sale: a distinctive studio with a garden at a

1

    2

    89 sqm

    60,067 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished Delivery 2Yrs over 10Y ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    53,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Paymen Get Finished Apart5%DP Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,346,000 EGP

    for sale studio 89sqm village west fully finished

1

    2

    89 sqm

    60,067 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apart Near Delivery

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Cairo Gate Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest total for finished Studio in Village West

1

    2

    89 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Studio 75 sqm – Village West Compound

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 240m 1million DP over 12y OR 13million Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 240m 1million DP over 12y OR 13million Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in kayan compound RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move in Allagria Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Paymen Get Finished Apart5%DP Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm