Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 219

7,695 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Alegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    A premium fully furnished apartment in Zed West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,759 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    56m² for sale in Sheikh Zayed in Zed West Towers

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move finished apartment-Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest310m ready to move in apartment in Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    Apartment double view in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Alegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in West Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Beverly Hills, Open view

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل في zed weat الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm apartment with fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 56م للبيع فى ابراج زيد ويست بالشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price & View - Finished + AC & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2bed apart Ready to move in Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في ZED West | مستلمة | موقع مميز

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden for sale in Dunes Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    25,537 EGP/sqm