Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 154

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished with AC/S in Dorra

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    36,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed Fully Finished With 5% Dp Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Serviced by Crown plaza - Fully finished

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,052,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The Hillage next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,845,000 EGP

    Townhouse 229m on Dahshur Link with panoramic view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    42,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Furnished Apartment City View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In village

    Flip logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    76,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Estates Residence by SODIC

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in sheikh zayed by duns

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finshed with A.C for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,205,000 EGP

    Apartment with finishing and ACs in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    42,733 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,584,725 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs, Fifth Floor Park Views

    The Polygon logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment RTM in Six West next Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,Ready To Move In Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    59,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    67,901 EGP/sqm