Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 49

1,314 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    apartment in Zed West compound fully finished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 1Bed with Graden – Zed West

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    80,821 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 212 sqm 3 beds open view Delivered Zed

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment 129sqm by sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment220m-Ready to Move-Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    luxury apartment early delivery in zed west

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,046 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in Zed Parkside, Zayed

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed Towers, Zayed

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في Zed West – المرحلة الثانية للاستثمار

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Zed West NO OVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    73,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ZED - الشيخ زايد متشطبة بالتكيفات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    3Beds APT 184m Ac's And Kitchen Cabinet RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    63,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED Towers – Prime Residential

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price in Zed Tower

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    65,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE – Prime Apartment in ORA ZED WEST, Sheikh

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استوديو - للبيع في Zed West – المرحلة الثانية....

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price: Studio 60sqm Fully finished With Acs

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Zed Towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    Studio 75sqm For Sale With Ac's & Kitchen Cabinets

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Hgh-Finished Apartment 171m+AC+Kitchen-604K per Q

3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    135sqm Apartment for Sale – ZED WEST, Best Value

2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm