Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 48

1,314 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedroom Compound Zed West Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden in zed west zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    63,048 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,577,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Best Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    72,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with AC's+kitchen cabinets RTM

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Ready to move-Lowest price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in zed west towers - Ora

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Zed west - RTM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed west

    Blocks logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,477,000 EGP

    ريسيل- لقطهه برايم لوكيشن باقل سعر في المشروع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zed tower view on park fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ZED - الشيخ زايد المساحه : 161

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment Rented for 55,000 EGP Monthly in

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN SAWIRIS TOWERS \VIDEO WHAT'S

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    142m Apartment in Zed West-PSR-Installments 5 year

    DMG logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161 متر كمبوند زيد الشيخ زايد بسعر مميز

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    733,065 EGP

    Finished Penthouse+ACs 733K Quarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    3,332 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,370,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds View Apt 171sqm With Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,099 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    715,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment167+ACs in Zayed/ 715K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,281 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, fully finished

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished luxurious apartment for sale in Zed west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT3BR 162SQM PARK VIEW ZED WEST SHEIKHZAYED

    Western House logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in zed west

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    101,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    BEST STUDIO PRICE BY SAWIRIS TOWERS CLOSE TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale in zed towers

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    82,727 EGP/sqm