4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Zed Towers

25 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed west Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Phase1 Ground with Garden-Zed west Ora Development

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    3

    243 sqm

    78,189 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Urban Living, Perfectly Finished | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,745,839 EGP

    Duplex Apartment In Zed West Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    78,983 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime location in the heart of City

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,193,768 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    75,180 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Early delivery Penthouse for sale & lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    312 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury APT 300m finished with DP 3 million -zayed

4

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 205m finished+A,C with DP 1.4million prim view

4

    4

    205 sqm

    6,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,728,265 EGP

    ZED Towers 213m Duplex + Garden46m Finished + ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    3

    213 sqm

    55,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in Zed West – Tower (G+20)

    I-Move logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    THE BEST SPACE FOR LIVING FINISHED

    Roots Development logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move hotel style finishes with ACs in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    176 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt,203m finished +instalment prime location-zayed

4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISH APT. IN BEST TOWERS N ZAYED PARK VIEW

4

    4

    219 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISH APT. IN BEST TOWERS N ZAYED PARK VIEW

4

    4

    219 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden for sale at zed West RTM finished

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    97,165 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- prime location in zed towers

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Zed Towers next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    301 sqm

    19,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,283,538 EGP

    A unit priced below market-on the largest landscap

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    115,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,063,800 EGP

    شقه فيو لانت سكيب 4 غرف في ابراج زيد الشيخ زايد

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    78,776 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Large Open Terrace for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground + Garden for Sale in Zed West

    I-Property logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    78,189 EGP/sqm