Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 53

1,319 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    RTM-Fully finished 2 br apartment zed west Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    استوديو كامل التشطيب بالتكيفات فى ابراج زيد ويست

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In ZED WEST Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Zed el shiekh zayed

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt 2 Bed 10th Floor Open View Fully Finished + ACs

    ARC Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,160,000 EGP

    Apartment|For sale|Zed west Sheikh Zayed.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    136,629 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground + Garden for Sale in Zed West

    I-Property logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    78,189 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinshed Apartmnt with ACs+Kitchen Installment

3

    3

    157 sqm

    22,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,111,683 EGP

    شقة لوفت بسعر محروق بمقدم 6.7 مليون في ارقي لوكيشن

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed towers - Zayed

    Blocks logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale : 3-Bedroom Apartment - Zed West - 211 Sqm

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس ابراج زيد ويست سعر قابل للتفاوض

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale Landscape View Fully finished & ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    135sqm Apartment for Sale – ZED WEST, Best Value

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Service apartment 97sqm fully furnished by Armani

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm