Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 14

1,324 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    lowest price for ready to move apt fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment at zed west fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بكامل الفغرش والاجهزة بكمبوند ZED West

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    G + 20 Serviced Studio with Appliances for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    68,831 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل- دور تاسع مرحله تانيه فيو تحفه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,530,000 EGP

    2Beds Fully Finished With Ac's And Kitchen Cabinet

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and park view for sale

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment kitchen & ACs Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed West next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC Delivery 2027 ZED West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,235 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    apartment finished with acs very prime location

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,580,000 EGP

    apartment finished with acs very prime location

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Studio under market price prime location

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed/10

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in ZED View Landscape Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR Resale 102m² Finished+ACs Ready to move in Zed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,615,981 EGP

    Service Apartment in Zed Resale without over 114m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    22,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Apt resale 166 sqm in zed towers wide view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Luxury 3BD In Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,335,672 EGP

    Apartment 3bd Ready To Move Prime Location in Zed

3

    3

    183 sqm

    78,337 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    شقه160متر فى كمبوند زد الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    88,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    hotel apt171m finished+AC+instalments zayed towers

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,745,839 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished In Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,983 EGP/sqm