Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 19

1,324 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,494,889 EGP

    Fully finished Studio very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    85,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,874,536 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in zed west

    I-Move logo image

2

    3

    129 sqm

    30,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,468,740 EGP

    Resale apartment in Zed Tower 183m with a DP 5,8M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,277 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery in Zed West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Early delivery Penthouse for sale & lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    312 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,315,232 EGP

    Apartment with 50% cheaper than developer Zed west

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    31,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    High Floor Ready To Move Finished With ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,354,596 EGP

    Loft with installments till 2031 landscape view

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    3

    184 sqm

    34,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,743,290 EGP

    Apartment with inst till 2031 and ACS Facing North

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    37,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in zed west open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    219 sqm

    36,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,568,486 EGP

    Opportunity in Zed West with installment till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    35,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,910,903 EGP

    lowest market price overlooking landscape zed west

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Very Prime In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,489,215 EGP

    Zed west for sale with lowest Downpayment and inst

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,086,571 EGP

    Studio for sale with lowest Down payment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    34,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,738,279 EGP

    Apartment with inst till 2031 Facing North

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    33,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,559,919 EGP

    Apartment under market price with inst till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    35,348 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Kitchen and AC

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm