Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 10

1,324 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    16,528,000 EGP

    Apart Finishedwith AC/S ,Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    114,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,233,890 EGP

    Ready within a Year! Premium Apartment+ACs Over 9Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    98,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC/S lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    67,010 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT VYE SODIC CLOSE TO DELIVER OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    72,815 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,317,457 EGP

    Resale apt 168m fully finished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,413 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Zed Park View Apt. Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    apartment 100m Zed Super Lux Lowest Resale Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    LowestPrice Apt 114m in ZED Direct on Park Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    141,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,866,932 EGP

    Resale 3BR 185m² Finished+ACs open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    32,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment 100m under market price in Zed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,160,268 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 129m for sale at Zed West

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    71,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    First use Luxury apartment in Zed Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    67,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Sawiris tower over10 y

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    32,374 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3Beds Semi Furnished Apt Park View In Zed West

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart 2bed Park View in Zed West

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in Zed West by Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm