Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 11

1,324 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,732,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart with Garden Near Delivery in Zed

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    40,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds -open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,921,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ac's and kitchen delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,254 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with roof in Zed West -Phase 3

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in zed weat prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    40,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price ,Serviced apartment in Zed Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    30,172 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    144m² resale Finished at prime towers in Zed Tower

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 162m for sale in Zed West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 200m Ready To Delivery in Zed Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt 100 m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Zed Towers Next Hyper One

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,743,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apart Prime Location , View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    27,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed 160sqm over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    PRIME VIEW WITH OLD PRIC READY TO MOVE ORA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Park view Area: 135m - Zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully finished with Ac's Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Old contract 2022 Park view

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    72,033 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 2-BEDS APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm