Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 16

1,324 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished garden apart 110m by ACs in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers | Lowest Resale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 161sqm for sale in Zed Towers finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو في زد ويست -متشطب بالتكيفات

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,190,000 EGP

    Greeneryfront premium apartment - New launch - 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,702,000 EGP

    Elite finishing apartment overlooking greenery-10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,997,000 EGP

    New launch! Prime greeneryfront apartment over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    3 Bed Park View for Sale in ZED | Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    88,509 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Zed Towers

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale 100m FF + ACs and kitchen 8th floor in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    100 sqm Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed - Investment

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime location in the heart of City

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West 76m open view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,907 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,835,000 EGP

    for sale at zed west by ORA open view 144m +14te

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    47,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 102m in Zed Tower Ready to Delivery

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,813,000 EGP

    own a prime apartment in zed view on park

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,635,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment in Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    74,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at a Special Price in Zed West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest price studio, park view, ready

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    resale - lowewst ramaining and DP prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in ZED West – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ِApartment in Zed west Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    77,639 EGP/sqm