Apartments for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 7

321 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Hadayek October Sun Capital

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    APT. IN PRIM LOCATION INSTALLMENT OVER 9 YEARS

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 173m for sale in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    last unit RTM at sun capital with lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in a luxury resort Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden RTM in Sun Capital 6 october

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sun Capital, finished, great

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with down payment 800.000

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m Ground Floor + 57m Garden DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    21,929 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 10%DP 45% Cash Dis Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    37,183 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Finished in Sun Capital

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 فيو مفتوح علي اهم مدخلين رئيسي مساحة 185م

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    120m Ready Apt Sun Capital Installments 8 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    3Bed 173sqm With View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,520 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 بداخلة بوابتين رئيسيتين مساحة 185م

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 146m garden for sale in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    35,787 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished 3BR prime location mins of pyramids

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground garden deal old price ultra super luxexlx

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment for sale next to Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move at a half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    70,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment ready to move at half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm