Apartments for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 11

321 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه في مسلسل 2 خطوات من البوابة الرئيسية والخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Deliver now an apartment with garden near pyramids

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بيع شقة سوبر لوكس كمبوند صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع اخر شقه في العماره بحدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 2

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م بحري مسلسل2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لقطة على الطوب صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    32,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 في مسلسل 2 بالقرب من طريق الفيوم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on prime view for sale in October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي -مسلسل 2

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Sun Capital

    Premium

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Sun Capital Compound

    Premium

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,173 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    39,436 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Readytomove Apt157m pool view near Pyramids(DP:1M)

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    6,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in 6th of October Sun

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    A great deal- an apartment for sale in Sun Capital

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,290 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price 150m in joulz for quick resale

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,074,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m², ground floor with a garden,RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    43,385 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 170 مساحة 160م بحري صريح

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished 3BR prime location mins of pyramids

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 مساحة الشقة 185م ڤيو مفتوح بحري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 مساحة الشقة 185م فيو مفتوح

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own an apartment in Sun Capital

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه في مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي مجمع البنوك مباشرةً

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,774 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ready to move with 10% dp

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    34,188 EGP/sqm