Apartments for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 6

321 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Wonderful and attractive view of the pyramids

    Roots Development logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 فيو مفتوح استلام 6 شهور مساحة 185م دور اول

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 180 م مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي البوابة حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Wonderful and attractive view of the pyramids

    Roots Development logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment ready to move - low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,867,500 EGP

    Prime Locate Apt in sun capital 10%DP ins. over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,075 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt 173m Ready to Move10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,346 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready 195 sqm apt, inspect now, low DP 8 yrs

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة مساحة 185م بتقسيمة مميزه

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,675 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    RTM prime Apartment 120m in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م بموقع استراتيجي فى مسلسل 2

    Premium

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن 150متر للبيع مسلسل2 طريق الفيوم

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready garden apartment, direct owner, fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,929,750 EGP

    Ready Apartment, Down Payment 2 M, Cash 8 Million

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m ready apartment, 8-year installments pyramids

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Private Garden Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BED 101M AQMAR | Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    31,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment RTM with 8y installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special apartments in suncapital view on landscap

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm