Apartments for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 3

321 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,506,386 EGP

    Exclusive Apt in Aqmar | Best Price | 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    19,132 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Prime apt ready Pyramids view 110K plan &DP 1.250M

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    33,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids view apt, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    3Bed 173sqm With View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    73 sqm

    113,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة 180 م مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي البوابة حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,136,000 EGP

    Apt 171m 3 bedrooms prime location ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 140m | Sun Capital | Pool View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    142m Apt. 8Y Installments. Ready to Move

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    43,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Sun Capital landscape View

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    RTM Apartmnent with 45% Cash discount ins over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    45% Off Sun Capital Apt RtM DP10% 8y installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Ready to move Aprt. Pyramids View Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل2 طريق الفيوم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,071 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apt – Ready to Move with Pyramids View

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near museum, ready soon apart 120 sqm , 6 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near museum, ready soon apart 120 sqm , 6 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready resale apart, fully paid, negotiable price.

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    31,901 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready resale apart, fully paid, negotiable price.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    31,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    163m resale ready flat open view special price now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m ready flat installment 8 years pyramids view

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Primum Aprt. instalment Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    110m apt in a prime location at the lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm