Apartments for sale in New Heliopolis Compounds

261 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    full finished apartment for sale in front madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment with a 64% cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a64%discount on cash in New Cai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Own a finished apartment in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    31,283 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3bed,Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Own a finished studio apartment in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with a 200,000 down payme

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartments in Talala

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Talala, two finished rooms

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • Talala

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Talala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,336,000 EGP

    With 64% Dis.- Finished 3BRs APT + Garden for sale

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,168 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in New Heliopolis

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,229,200 EGP

    Cash DISC 64% INST 15Year, APT Mins to New Capital

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Over 15 Yrs - Cash Discount 50%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    Spacious 3Beds Fully Finished Apartment in TALALA

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    89,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,644,000 EGP

    Own Finished Apt in Talala/New Heliopolis/DP 788K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,295,658 EGP

    Fully Finished-Studio-Installment 3,600EGP Monthly

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    68,659 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Talala compound 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale with 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Talala Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment, 6-month delivery, 700K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale, over 60% discount, New Hel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    Own Fully finished studio in New Heliopolis DP295K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    32,325 EGP/sqm