Apartments for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 4

321 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-RTM-Sun Capital October

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with a 40% discount

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    84,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 فيو مفتوح مساحة 180م استلام 6 شهور

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,611 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة 180 م مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي البوابة حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 ارضي بجاردن في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Own apt 113 sqm in sun capital prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move prime Apt with 45% cash discount

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment -Sun Capital- great view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 120m Apt Near the Egyptian Museum with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Beta Greens Hadayek October Ready-to

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m apt, ready now, 8yr plan, Pyramids view today

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids view apt, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل2 طريق لفيوم

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    120m 2BR RTM Apt 8Y Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in Sun Capital 45%Dis Installment8Y RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm