3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 39

1,218 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in a prime location on lagoon for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    town house ready to move chillout park mv

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-تشطيب سوبر لوكس ف الكومباوند بالفرش والاجهزه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,550,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in Keeva near Palm Hills

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Owest prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    62,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,362,000 EGP

    Townhouse Installments Prime location Delivered .

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    61,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس في نيو جيزه

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    68,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in O West

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    53,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move with Private Garden and Roof Terrace

    The Polygon logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    79,457 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    12,027,000 EGP

    Resale | Townhouse for Sale in Chill Out Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner Very Prime Location WoodVille

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    309 sqm

    71,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner Very Prime Location WoodVille

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    309 sqm

    71,197 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Town House Middle WoodVille

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    71,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Town House Middle WoodVille

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    257 sqm

    71,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Town House Middle WoodVille

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    71,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,205,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in joulz -Inertia-Delivered

    Circles investment logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    43,599 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,506,194 EGP

    Lowest Price Town Middle With Penthouse in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,506,194 EGP

    Lowest Price Town Middle With Penthouse in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,588 EGP/sqm