3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 32

1,220 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,532,000 EGP

    Prime located unit with the lowest down payment

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    23,978 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,350,000 EGP

    Best price - Prime location - next year delivery

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in Chillout, special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    Townhous For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    38,695 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    Townhous For Sale At Badya Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    38,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse with Direct Pyramids View

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in MV 4 immediate delivery DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس ميدل برايم لوكيشن في بالم باركس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa With Open View And Lowest Price Owest!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,497,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر تاون كورنر للبيع في تشل اوت بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime villa in East expansions with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,900,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished town house by mountain view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Owest Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Owest Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    The Price Dropped Fast,With Hot Deal

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    18,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Pyramids Hills 278m

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    278 sqm

    65,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    43,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Palm Hills 6th of October Golf Views

    FIND HOUSE REALEstate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    119,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse Ready To Move in Golf Extension

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    TH Middle For Sale In Hadaba RTM & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    304 sqm

    39,144 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in O West with a DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,304,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Badya Palm Hills best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    59,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    12,200,000 EGP

    TH Ready To Move With Dp & installments In MV 4

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa Town house in PX next to swan lake west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    36,279 EGP/sqm