3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 31

1,220 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,924,361 EGP

    Resale TH corner lake view 1yr delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    66,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 290م في نيوم أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    30,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa direct on waslet dahshour road (inst. 10yrs)

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale in new giza westridge Town house middle

    Niche Investments logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale corner townhouse on landscape for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Hot price Townhouse for sale Ready to move - badya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري في Pyramid hills

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,328,865 EGP

    PX: Ready, Finished, 40% Off & 5Yr Payment Plan!

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    93,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,710,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Townhouse 190m Very prime location

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    51,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,583,000 EGP

    Best price townhouse corner 230m prime location !!

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    46,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,859,000 EGP

    prime offer townhouse 190m prime location - view

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    51,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Townhouse In Badya - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    51,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    26,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Ready To Move Greenery View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Townhouse Greenary Vie

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    278 sqm

    118,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale Pyramids Walk Compound

    Remax Westway logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    43,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,323,000 EGP

    prime Offer Townhouse corner 230m under price now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    44,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move town villa Fully Finished in MV oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Installment 8Y Delivery 6 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    5%DP town house for sale in prime location in PX

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm