3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 30

1,220 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse, finished, distinctive location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town house in Orascom Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    129,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready To Move for sale in Pyramids Walk

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    365 sqm

    45,205 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town House Middle Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,080,000 EGP

    Townhouse| Landscape View| Joulz| next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    16,334 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House Middle For Sale O West Oracom October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    BIG ELEVATED TH - LANDSCAPE VIEW - 2ND ROW GOLF

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town House for sale view Pyramids

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    304 sqm

    20,394 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    own a townhouse 310m with Down Payment 6M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    40,670,888 EGP

    Ready townhouse in Mivida Uptown Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    135,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    28,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Golf Views – Palm Hills

    Hefnawy Group logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    128,409 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,281,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع علي طريق الواحات من شركه سنترادا

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    52,519 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,904,122 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in Swan lake West 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    72,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    for sale townhouse fully finished ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    105,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,986,084 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    I-Move logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    51,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,315,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    68,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in O West 6tH - Down payment 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    9,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Prime North-Facing Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,003,250 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale in PX compound Palm Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Prime opportunity in O West’s Whyt

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    102,870 EGP/sqm