3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 32

10,274 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone with lowest price in area

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last RTM IVILLA In MV Icity OCT With 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Ashgar city

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest resale price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    149 sqm | 3 Beds & 2 Baths at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    19,412,461 EGP

    Special townhouse in badya Dp an instal no over

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    100,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with a direct view of the pyramids

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    2,800,000 EGP

    Finished family house + roof in Bamboo Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    14,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Twin House for Sale– 340 SQM, Kings Range

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,323,100 EGP

    Apart in Ever west, prime location, Delivery 1 y

    Smart Move logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    74,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale | Green5 Less than market price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale | The Crown - Fully Finished

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    108,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden,finished prime view with Dp 5 million

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Family House in Palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    typical floor ,open view in building near the gate

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 5 million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,759,750 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in O West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    58,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 5 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 2 million

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 120m Apt Near the Egyptian Museum with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    I-Villa Garden for sale | M.V Chillout park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    283 sqm

    58,303 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,200,000 EGP

    Luxe finished duplex sale at Orascom, old price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground for Sale | Touristic Zone 4

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Touristic zone 4

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    185 sqm

    25,405 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in fully serviced compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    43,373 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...