3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 33

10,274 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Landscape view Townhouse middle at mountin view 4

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mina Garden City

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Garden Hills Compound

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Garden Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    14,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery & Easy Installments at O West - OCT

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in O west prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale at new Giza view lake direct

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment in swan lake west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,120,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,650,000 EGP

    I-VILLA ROOF TYPE A MV THE LAKE I-CITY OCTOBER

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villas in Badya October with easy Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartments Fully Finished Early Delivery Over 12 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Badya October at 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE TWIN HOUSE PHASE 1 SWAN LAKE WEST

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    147,679 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Parks next to Swan Lake

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

3

    3

    140 sqm

    36,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At 4th Touristic 6th OF October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    357 sqm

    16,246 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt+ garden near Mall of Egypt_Inst.

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa Type K for Sale in Badya-Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    76,530 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt+ garden near Mall of Egypt_Inst.

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt+ garden near Mall of Egypt_Inst.

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 200m for Sale,October Palza

    Real Vision logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...