3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 34

10,275 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At 4th Touristic 6th OF October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt+ garden near Mall of Egypt_Inst.

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt+ garden near Mall of Egypt_Inst.

    Premium

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,055,000 EGP

    ريسيل_ اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن برايم لوكيشن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,194 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own apartment with a large Garden in Owest

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,600,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل استلام فورى فيو لاند سكيب مميز داخل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    49,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    apartment 157m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,178 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Carnell Park - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Parks | Prime Location 2 M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on lagoon with installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    225 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa for sale at Reem Residence

    Beltone logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa with a distinctive view in O west by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    28,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    19,934,333 EGP

    Luxury Family Home (Penthouse) for Sale in Bamboo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    84,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment with Open Pyramids View hayat

    Inn Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment l Direct Club View l Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Pyramids View - Over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    238 sqm

    13,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,182,000 EGP

    222m at special price in the8 ELgabry 10% DP -10 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    63,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,600,000 EGP

    I villa for resale at MV I city October RTM

3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Grand Heights – Northern Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX Palm Hills a prime location DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    11,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    penthous For Sale At Chillout Park Fully Finished

    Element logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...