3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 31

10,275 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,300,000 EGP

    Corner IVilla Garden l Lagoon Park l Good DP

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,980,000 EGP

    RTM Villa For Sale In Nyoum OCT With Modern Design

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart in 6 October over 10 yrs insta

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    39,370 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Lakes Lagoon View, Down 2 m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,200,000 EGP

    Prime unit in MV October Park-Deliverd View Park

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    316 sqm

    44,936 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    10,478,772 EGP

    0%DP,43%dis,installment10y own villa in palmhills

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Immediate move-in: 130m Apt + Private Garden Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,300,000 EGP

    أي فيلا روف للبيع -أوبن فيو مميز على مصطبة 10 متر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    102 sqm

    28,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,376,763 EGP

    0% DP over 6 YRs, own your Villa with 40% DISC

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    54,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,900,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Behind pyrmids total 7 Million

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    25,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,849,539 EGP

    Badya Apartment | 12Y Plan | 2Y Delivery | Finishe

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,365,200 EGP

    One33 October: Townhouse 0% DP 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    77,602 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,915,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Ashgar City October with 10% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof at Chillout Park MV OCTOBER RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished At Palmhills October

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in i City october over 10 Years inst

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,502,311 EGP

    0% DP, 43% Off & 6.5Y Installments with Palm Hills

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    210m RTM Townhouse Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready Twin House in Nyoum October Best Price Plan

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...