3 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October City, page 36

10,275 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale Landscape View

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    54,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Nyoum October-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,600,000 EGP

    بنتاهوس البيع فى سوليا - اكتوبر

    Beltone logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    46,963 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Nyoum October-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Jannah October Compound

    DMG logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla View Central Park and Villas Lagoon Phase

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT Ready To Move in O West Compound

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Palm Parks by Palm Hills 3-Bed Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Palm Parks by Palm Hills | 3-Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Palm Parks by Palm Hills | 3-Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Hillside, O West

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    Stylish O west Loft – Steps from the Club

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment finished in O West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    78,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment finished in O West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف | ريسيل بماونتن توب | اعلي ارتفاع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,060,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 4beds 1yr delivery DP + instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    40,300 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in 6 October City
Community Insights
6 October City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...