3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 97

16,542 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart In Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3BR FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in EL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fully finished at october plaza

    Brokers Hub logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Zed -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Hotel Apartment Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza - 6th of October

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,278,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart In Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    94,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in AL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment For 3bed 167m In Village West

3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,053 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Apart Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف في شارع محيي الدين الرئيسي بالدقي

    Premium

    Top Level logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apt Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    86,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apart with Garden Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    246 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm