3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 95

16,542 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Apartment 145m Prime view limited

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,715,776 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,798 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Badya City -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه لقطه بسعر الطوب الاحمر تشطيب شخصي 190متر

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    13,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    62,878 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,667,116 EGP

    Lowest DP Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    37,283 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Ready to move -Best offer

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC apartment best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in Six West in Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished 3bed in El Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    47,546 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م عمر ابن الخطاب تفرعات نادي الصيد

    Royal Home logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Island with Stunning Lagoon View

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    LAST APARTMENT WITH OLD PRICE READY TO MOVE ZAYED!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Garden Hills with a wonderful view

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in PX prime location and view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC in in Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    34,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Available now sodic Garden Home|private pool|8yaer

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment + garden 200sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartmnt Finished in Zayed 2 DP Near Sodic&Al Ahly

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm