3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 102

16,542 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% - 120 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner in iCity October Mountain Park

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - 9th District - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,526,800 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment in Karmell by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in Allegria

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - 9th District - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    28,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,194,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With Private Garden Over 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,955,000 EGP

    186m + garden 161m DEL 2027 at 5%DP over 84 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    42,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,135,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 235 sq m, in Aswan Square, Ago

    Royal Home logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Zed Towers prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - 9th District - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,503,200 EGP

    Middle Town House with prime location

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    55,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    قرب شهاب الرئيسى 200م فى االمهندسين موقع ممتاز

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,999 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With Garden 70 meter Over 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm