3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 91

16,542 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني بجانب المتحف المصري

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,551,200 EGP

    178M,Beta Residence,Hadayek October,on Fayom Road

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    42,422 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt 160 sqm in mountain view 5%dp installment 10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني علي طريق الفيوم السياحي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174M, Beta Residence,Hadayek October,on Fayom Road

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready to Deliver FullyFinished 130m+65G

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,220,200 EGP

    149 M,Beta Residence,Hadayek October,on Fayom Road

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Westown Sodic

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    80,487 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    47,321 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address 109m finished

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    RTM3BR Apt in Rock Eden Prime Location lowestPrice

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه علي الطراز اليوناني

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm