3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 90

16,542 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    Apartment 172 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Fullu Finished Apartment With Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Fully Paid Apartment in Mountain Park Phase

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    38,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment Ready to Move in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني في العاصمه السياحيه

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,953 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment finished in O West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    30,170,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Estates Sodic - Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    156,321 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    SOLIN Residence: A Smart Choice

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني اطلاله علي الكلوب هاوس

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149 sqm apartment at Beta Residence – Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع فيو نادي الصيد مباشرة في الدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,510,500 EGP

    Apartment 138 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,177 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    New Giza Amberville Apartment For Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment in The 1st District -October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment finished in O West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    78,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment l Lagoon View l Good Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 sqm apartment at Beta Residence – Hadayek Oct

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm