3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 616

16,754 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    For sale, ground apartment , Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع | شارع مخلوف – متفرع من شارع الدقي

    DAR AL AQAR logo image

    Mohamed Makhlouf St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات على 12 شهر في التوسعات الشمالية 6 اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m², on Suleiman Abaza Stree

    Property insider logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه جانبى فيو مفوح منطقه ص

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    15,693 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,013,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Green 6

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع | شارع الملكة الرئيسي – فيصل |موقع حيوي

    DAR AL AQAR logo image

    Queen Nazli St., Al Eshrein, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apatment for Sale Prime View

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location 195m land escape view In Eshraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة مفروشة للبيع | الطوابق – فيصل | إكسترا س لوكس

    DAR AL AQAR logo image

    Al Tawabek, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة 137 متر جانبي ببلكونة اول سكن بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    15,693 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Zaghloul St. - Mashal - El Haram - Hay El Haram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع | شارع زغلول الرئيسي

    DAR AL AQAR logo image

    Zaghloul St., Mashal, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    وحدات سكنية للبيع بتسهيلات في التوسعات الشمالية

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 3نواصي علي لانداسكيب موقع استراتيجي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    20,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن مميزة 350م داخل زايد ديونز تشطيب فاخر

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه وسط منطقه ح

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 27 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الثامن سوبر لوكس

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,676,000 EGP

    Apartment +G for sale in Palm Hills-Badya Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,854,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 203م في أرقى مواقع بيت الوطن التكميلي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    18,985 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع | الطوابق – فيصل

    DAR AL AQAR logo image

    Al Tawabek, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale, Apartment 149 sqm, Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع | فيصل – العشرين | لوكس – مسجلة

    DAR AL AQAR logo image

    Al Eshrein, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm