3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 614

16,754 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super deluxe finishing For Sale

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Finished+Acs 0% DP over 10y in Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    19,796 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms Fully Finished RTM For Sale

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment186m+Garden 225m Zayed near Beverly Hills

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    19,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 130م للبيع بسعر أقل من السوق في بليس جيت

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 165 sq m, off Shehab

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام سنةونص الشيخ زايد كمبوند روفان بتسهيلات

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة اكسترا برايم لوكيشن ع ش المريوطيه

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 متر شارع العلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    El Alamein St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit with garden in Kayan 130 SQM

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    37,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location for sale, 310m², dir

    Property insider logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 260 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    34,423 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael Compound 175 sqm

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي 173م +حديقة 86م اطلاله مفتوحه غير مجروحه

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    38,418 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٢٠ متر ٣ غرف شارع الحجاز المهندسين

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location 185m Simi finished in Diar 2

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    34,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,999,000 EGP

    Own 148m apartment for 27,000 per meter next Hyper

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    27,020 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة بكمبوند جنة زايد 4 | فيو على إعمار

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    130m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move Zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 متر شارع العلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    El Alamein St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160 Sqm Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, on Al Hijaz Street

    Property insider logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدايق الاهرام منطقة ص 137 متر

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    15,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة أرضى 143م بحديقة مزروعةمدخل خاص أول سكن

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm