3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 610

16,754 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    978,888 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,525 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    فرصه ١٥٠ متر دور تالت على شارع الهرم بسعر زمان

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Mariouteya Corridor, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% امتلك وحدة في نايا ويسيت زايد الجديدة

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    74,838 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند جنة 2 | على بُعد 3د من هايبر وان

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر شارع الفلوجا - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Sheikh El Hossary St. ( Falouga St. ), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر شارع الفلوجا - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Sheikh El Hossary St. ( Falouga St. ), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدة 155م متشطبة في نايا ويست بدون مقدم

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Naia- new zayed - fully finished - 0% DP15 years

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    72,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious fully furnished apartment for sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Owest 3 bedrooms apartment for sale ready to move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي148م +جاردن 110م في كمباوند اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر شارع الفلوجا - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Sheikh El Hossary St. ( Falouga St. ), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155م للبيع في NAIA WEST زايد الجديدة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Bashayer, 6th of October City

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Bashayer, 6th of October City

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر شارع الفلوجا - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Sheikh El Hossary St. ( Falouga St. ), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر شارع الفلوجا - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Sheikh El Hossary St. ( Falouga St. ), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment by hade park next to palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm