3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 605

16,754 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م دور ثانى واجهة تشطيب فندقى بوابة رابعة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    شقة 155متر تحميل قديم تعادل 170متر سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in abha next to mountain v

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    29,530 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 220 sq m, in Aswan S

    Property insider logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    شقة 155متر تحميل قديم تعادل 170متر سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    14,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه دور اول في كمبوند الخمائل موقع مميززززز

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 270 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished on 26 july in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    38,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    ناصيه بحرى فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز 2 بلكون سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند الرحاب سيتي

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    42,063 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بحي البوليفارد التوسعات الشمالية

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,206 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة 165متر بارقى المواقع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,060 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,104,000 EGP

    شقة 148م في روفان سيتي الشيخ زايد استلام 2027 قسط

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    اسكن في قلب القاهرة بسعر خارج المنافسة ب

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in luxury compund

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م العجوزة شارع شاهين مسجلة شهر عقاري

    Royal Home logo image

    Shaheen St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه ارضي 143 متر بحديقه مزروعه مدخل خاص

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة 215م تشطيب سوبر لوكس بسعر لقطة بالبوابة الاولى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند سكن مصر الانتاج الاعلامي 6اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    17,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز بفيلا شيك سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, off Syria Street

    Property insider logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm