3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 57

16,542 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in Allegria Residence

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    114,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment behind palm hills with special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden View Lagoon in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale from the owner,Apartment in Zayed Dunes,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers next to Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View Fully Finished in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    19,743 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with garden O west RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m for sale in Resale Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP for ground 3bed at Palm Parks.

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 130m Fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westown Sodic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bliss Gate, RTM from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground 3bed, Lowest Dp @Palm Parks, Delivery 2027!

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Directly from the owner in ganna October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    3BR in Badya best market price - Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart 140sqm in Zayed installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury apartment for sale Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,637,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and price for a Resale

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,550 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,490,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | Club Park phase | DP 2.9 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,286,352 EGP

    3BR with Garden in Badya Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    103,988 EGP/sqm