3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 53

16,542 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Near To West Square

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed finished with acs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price finished with ACS Zed Tower

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,475,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Direct View on Pool

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale 155m Mountain View below market price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    73,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% UP TO 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in Mountain View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sky House Corner Unit Fully Finished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills

3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    171m Ground Apt Terrace Zayed DP 1.2M Deal Now

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,385 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sky house 213m Resale karmell Open view low Price

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    51,643 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To Gate 6

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,993,000 EGP

    A great opportunity receive soon ready to move

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطه فى سكن مصر الواحة فيو راااائع بحرى

    Housing Realestate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apartment with installments next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To The Gate

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,680,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Mountain View iCity – October

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,111 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمعمورة فيو مفتوح محور جمال عبد الناصر

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    An opportunity to own a spacious apartment

    Lumin Heights, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    70,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in swan lake west sheikh zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with fully open view Bahary Sharqy

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm