3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 59

16,542 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, double view, installments rema

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,290,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 15 years in 160m villas +greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,277,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sheikh zayed

    D.Signature logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    70,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 170m+garden,instalment direct on waslt dahshur

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Own a ground floor apartment with a private garden

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Prime Location Fully Finished Over10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    131m garden view at Q INST 150K over 180 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    76,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    31,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    10,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Joulz Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in District 11, Sheikh Zayed Super Lux

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 20, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    10,560 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fourth Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment+Nany Landscape View Over 10 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    92,907 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Zayed near AhlyClub 1.5m DP-Cash 7.9m

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Double View Fully Finished Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,504,585 EGP

    ِِApartment with air conditioning in Village West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,260,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Fully Finished+Ac's in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,662 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm