3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 52

16,542 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع استلام فورى امام الحى السابع أكتوبر

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    LandPeak, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    29,299 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,123,000 EGP

    Apartments for Sale 181 – 183 sqm Beit Al Watan

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    33,828 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment | Landscape View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE – Prime Apartment in ORA ZED WEST, Sheikh

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي في كمبوند الكورتيارد سوديك ويست

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished, Green Gardens,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CORNER APARTMENT IN BELLE VIE EMAAR

    Full House West logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat by owner with amazing double views now!

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Fully Finished Super Lux Apartment

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence Sodic

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    119,170 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,183,909 EGP

    Apart 131m with special discount offer ins over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    31,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م كمباوند الفردوس منطقة الفلل

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Fardous City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 195m ready to move finished with inst 10Y

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م في كمبوند هرم لايف

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm