3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 468

16,747 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Luxe Apartment for Sale in Mohandessi

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Khan Younis St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,530,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ط واجهه وسط

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime corner, direct lagoon view, DP & installment

    Selective logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,610,000 EGP

    144 3BR apartment with Greek view Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,490,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished 140m Apt: West View Zayed & 10-Year Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 177m Ready to move Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    32,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Resale under market price apartment RTM | DP 4.5M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Early delivery apartment 3bed in el sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    140m apartment for sale in Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – October Plaza | Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic in Zayed over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    10,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,205,000 EGP

    شقة بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,142,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    33,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,205,000 EGP

    شقة بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,355 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائ

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Ac 604K Quarter-24million Total

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in Palm Hills Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,142,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    33,389 EGP/sqm