3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 465

16,747 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds RTM-corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds RTM- corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند ليك فرونت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    20,467 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فى تيامو سيتى ع المحور مباشر

    26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment 174 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Zayed, Ultra Super Lux,

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    75,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقتك علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Ready to move -lowest prime

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apart On Sale 280 sqm Prime Location On The Lake..

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,972,000 EGP

    Prime location immediate north landscaped view

    Selective logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt RTM & Prime Location In October Plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    48,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apt For Sale 165 sqm With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    3Beds APT In Zaya Dev With Very Affordable Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3BD Sale Carnell New Giza

    Driven Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    150m Apt + 100m Garden: Garden Lakes & 8yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بدون جادرن في كمبوند ليك فرونت باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,810,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive price in Garden lakes

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    102,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف حدائق اكتوبر كومبوند ليك فرونت157م

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    21,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضى بجاردن فى ماونتن فيو اي سيتى اكتوبر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price largest area full finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Compound | 250K Down Payment | 2-Year Delivery

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm