3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 308

16,542 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 150m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, ZAYED RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 130m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل – المرحلة الأولى

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه في الخمايل المرحله 3 أ دور تاني

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,036 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, ZAYED RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move | Apartment for sale, ZAYED finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,507,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sheikh zayed with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,307 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 150m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند حدائق المهندسين الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 180m Super Lux Apartment Oqba Ibn Nafae

    Good Deals logo image

    Aqaba St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند الخمايل خلف مسجد الشرطة

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع – الهضبة الجديدة

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن مميزة جدًا للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحلة الأولي

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    32,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة مفروشة بالكامل للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند الخمايل – موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قلب الشيخ زايد بسعر مميز الحي السابع

    Genova Investment logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Ready Apartment resale in Badya Palm Hills

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في سمايا ريزيدنس حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,083 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm