3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 309

16,542 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,605,750 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in O West, best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    90,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a down payment 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    PRIME 3BEDROOM WITH OLD PRICE IN CAIRO GATE EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM at ZED Luxury Unit Fully Finished+ACs OpenView

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super-Lux apartment in AL-Khamayel- Amazing view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    31,791 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt+ACs+Kitchen/508K Q| Price20M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    3,342 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Janna 2 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    29,255 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Jannah October apartment130m²,with alandscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dora Village West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    42,537 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With long installments over 10y in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Karma Residence Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    LAST 3BEDROOMS WITH OLD PRICE AND LONG INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,410,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 170m +ACs - Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,117 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    PRIME 3BED WITH LOWEST 5%DP OVER LONG 12YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm