3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 304

16,542 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    29,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3BR + Nanny Apartment Village West -Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح مساحة الارضي 170م + 130م جاردن

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,270,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Prime location - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    42,356 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    اميز سعر -شقة استلام فوري نصف تشطيب بحدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Al Mahsoura B, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    12,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    lowest price 3br in icity october ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa finished phase one offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,025,200 EGP

    Apt Rtm 140 sqm near the Egyptian Museum

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - تاني نمره من طريق الفيوم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Oraby St. 180 sqm, 8th Floor

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه 160م للبيع بحي الاشجار دور ثاني سوبر لوكس

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه 190 م للبيع بدريم لاند فيو الجولف مباشرة

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    A very special apartment with a share of the land

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    44,864 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,815,000 EGP

    شقة 110 متر جانبي تعادل 125 متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dreamland Compound, 312 sq m

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Estates – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,972,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr, Sheikh Zayed

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,514 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح مساحة 165م دقيقة لشارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Upper Loft (Double Height) for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price sky loft ready to move in icity

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment + Garden Village West Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    101,197 EGP/sqm