3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 230

16,542 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished in new zaye

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Highend finishing apartment -Acs in Heart of Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Courtyard

    Flip logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in O-west October City For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    109,004 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    الشقة دي مش لاي حد لعشاق السكن ع النيل فقط

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    168,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة تناسب اصحاب الذوق العالي ب اسراء المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Owest City, on Wahat Road, opposite Mall of Egypt

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye

    Flip logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    91,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed West Ready to Move

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,387,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 154m Delivery 2027 Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    73,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,696,000 EGP

    8,957,000

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The Address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فيو مميز 3 غرف في اكتوبر بلازا سوديك

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Ready to move Corner unit badya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    30,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Karmell

    Flip logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    86,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in old zayed bahary .....

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 3BDR Finished in October City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجادين في كمبوند جولز 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 131

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm